ProXtend LC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)
AV-Connection
Home Return goods Stores Information
Login
 
English language Dansk sprog
TEL. +45 7442 1078 (WEEKDAYS 9-17) HUGE SELECTION AND LOW PRICES FAST DELIVERY AT LOW SHIPPING RATES 30 DAYS RETURN POLICY WITH PRICE GUARANTEE  
Sale, offers and demo goods by AV-Connection
New products at AV-Connection
BRANDS
Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon
 

ProXtend LC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)

ProXtend

LC til SC Fiberoptiske kabler (OM4), lavt signal tab og høj pålidelighed; kompatibel med standard fiberoptisk udstyr.

 
  
Choose variant for price and delivery
    
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 0.50 meter PX-OM4LCSC005: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 0.50 meter
9,27 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 1.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC010: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 1.00 meter
10,61 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 1.50 meter PX-OM4LCSC015: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 1.50 meter
11,95 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 2.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC020: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 2.00 meter
13,30 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 3.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC030: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 3.00 meter
14,64 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 5.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC050: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 5.00 meter
17,32 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 7.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC070: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 7.00 meter
20,01 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 10.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC100: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 10.00 meter
24,04 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 12.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC120: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 12.00 meter
26,73 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 15.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC150: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 15.00 meter
29,41 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 20.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC200: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 20.00 meter
36,13 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 25.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC250: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 25.00 meter
53,59 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 30.00 meter PX-OM4LCSC300: ProXtend LSZH OM4 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC), 30.00 meter
67,02 EUR 

Brand description - ProXtend

ProXtend ProXtend is an IT accessories brand, developed with and for the end-user. They are made to the wishes and needs of customers because it strives to develop and deliver products accordingly.

ProXtend offers: A-brand quality, competitive prices, extended warranty, and a wide range
   

Manuals and user guides for ProXtend products

Unfortunately, as manufacturers do not make manuals or guides in all languages, we cannot guarantee that a local language manual is included for the item.
- If you are unsure about a manual available in the desired language, just contact us and we will do what we can to help.

 
Apple AV-advance Clicktronic Inakustik Lindy LK Neutrik Philips Hue Powergrip
Real Cable SunFlux SUPRA Vivolink  
DISPLAY ALL BRANDS AT AV-CONNECTION
CUSTOMER SERVICE
• About AV-Connection
• Customer references
• Sales conditions
• Return and complaints
INFORMATION
• Ordering
• Shipping / delivery
• Payment
• Price match
• Product features
CURRENT
• Product news
• Special offers
• Black Friday
• Newsletter
SHOPS
• Denmark, Odense
• Denmark, Sønderborg
• Webshop
• Custom installation
Newsletter sign up
     
E-mærket Trustwave - Trusted Commerce Postnord DHL
VISA VISA Electron Mastercard Maestro
ALL PRICES ARE INCL. 25% DANISH VAT/TAX
AV-Connection A/S  •  VAT no.: DK27907547  •  Kaervej 71-73  •  6400 Soenderborg  •  Denmark  •  Tel. +45 7442 1078  •  E-mail: info@av-connection.com
© Copyright AV-Connection A/S. All images and texts on the website are copyrighted and any copying without specific permission is prohibited. Copying and photographing of the website with sales in mind is prohibited under sections 1 and 2 of the Copyright Act. Parties who do not comply with this will be required to pay compensation and be prosecuted in accordance with section 38.
arrow_upward shopping_basket