Fiber optical network cable | AV-Connection
AV-Connection
Home Return goods Stores Information
Login
 
English language Dansk sprog
 
TEL. +45 7442 1078 (WEEKDAYS 9-17) FAST DELIVERY AT LOW SHIPPING RATES 30 DAYS RETURN POLICY WITH PRICE GUARANTEE  
Sale, offers and demo goods by AV-Connection
New products at AV-Connection
BRANDS
Video cablesexpand_more Audio cablesexpand_more Data cablesexpand_more Cable- and connector accessoriesexpand_more Power cablesexpand_more Link cablesexpand_more
 

FIBER OPTICAL NETWORK CABLE

Fiber optical Ethernet network cables for long distances or as high capasity backbone cables in professional network installations.


Fiber optical cable - LC
Fiber optical cable - LC
Fiber optical cable - SC
Fiber optical cable - SC
Fiber optical cable - ST
Fiber optical cable - ST
Fiber optical adaptor
Fiber optical adaptor
 

PRODUT NEWS

See all new products
Lindy LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fiberoptiske kabler
Lindy LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre optic patch cable (OM3)
From 9,25 EUR
Lindy OM4 50/125 Fiberoptiske kabler
Lindy LC-LC OM4 50/125 Fibre optic patch cable (OM4)
From 10,59 EUR
See all new products
 
  Apple AV-advance Cablecon Clicktronic DeLOCK Inakustik Lindy Nedis Sweex Neutrik Nordost Opticis  
  Real Cable Skross SUPRA Vivolink  

DISPLAY ALL BRANDS AT AV-CONNECTION

CUSTOMER SERVICE
• About AV-Connection
• Customer references
• Sales conditions
• Return and complaints
• EAN customers
INFORMATION
• Ordering
• Shipping / delivery
• Payment
• Price match
• Product features
CURRENT
• Product news
• Special offers
• Sales
• Black Friday
• Newsletter
SHOPS
• Denmark, Odense
• Denmark, Sønderborg
• Webshop
• Custom installation
Newsletter sign up
     
E-mærket   Trustwave - Trusted Commerce   Post nord
AV-Connection A/S  •  VAT no.: DK27907547  •  Kaervej 71-73  •  6400 Sønderborg  •  Denmark  •  Tel. +45 7442 1078  •  E-mail: info@av-connection.com
© Copyright AV-Connection A/S. All images and texts on the website are copyrighted and any copying without specific permission is prohibited. Copying and photographing of the website with sales in mind is prohibited under sections 1 and 2 of the Copyright Act. Parties who do not comply with this will be required to pay compensation and be prosecuted in accordance with section 38.
arrow_upward