AV-Connection | HiFi, Home Cinema, cables and accessories
AV-Connection Logo
Home icon Home Return goods Finansing Stores Customer service
Login Login
 
English language Dansk sprog Svenska språk
TEL. +45 7442 1078 (WEEKDAYS 9-17) HUGE SELECTION AND LOW PRICES FAST DELIVERY AT LOW SHIPPING RATES 30 DAYS RETURN POLICY WITH PRICE GUARANTEE  

Campaign- and intro offers
Inventory and EOL sale
B-Stock, demo- and returned products
Product bundles

PRODUCT NEWS

See all new products
D-Link 8 port gigabit netværk switch 10/100/1000 Mpbs
D-Link DGS-108GL/E Netværks Gigabit Switch, 8 Port
From 40,16 EUR
Marshall Mode II trådløse in-ear høretelefoner, sort
Marshall Mode II trådløse in-ear hovedtelefoner
From 181,17 EUR
Polk Audio Reserve R350 center speaker - White
Polk Audio Reserve R350 center højttaler
From 537,07 EUR
Sonos HDMI ARC to optical adaptor
SONOS HDMI ARC til optisk adapter
From 30,75 EUR
Bose pro S1 batteri
BOSE Pro S1 Pro system batteri pakke
From 107,31 EUR
WOOFit, Gun Metal
SACKit WOOFit mini-højttaler
From 33,44 EUR
Polk Audio Reserve R300 center speaker - Black
Polk Audio Reserve R300 center højttaler
From 456,49 EUR
Inakustik Star speaker cable
Inakustik STAR højttalerkabel, 2x 1.50 mm²
From 2,15 EUR
Samsung BN59-01198R remote control
Samsung BN59-01198R fjernbetjening
From 53,59 EUR
Technics SC-C70 MKII stereo system, silver
Technics SC-C70 MK2 alt-i-et musiksystem
From 938,62 EUR
Sony RMF-TX500 fjernbetjening
SONY RMF-TX500 fjernbetjening
From 44,18 EUR
ProXtend LC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)
ProXtend LC til SC duplex fiberoptisk UPC-kabel (OM4)
From 9,27 EUR
Goobay CAT 6a unshielded connection coupler for use outdoor (IP68)
CAT 6a uskærmet samler til udendørs brug (IP68)
From 11,95 EUR
Polk Audio Monitor XT12 subwoofer
Polk Audio Monitor XT12 subwoofer
From 335,62 EUR
ProXtend LC to LC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM2)
ProXtend LC til LC duplex fiberoptisk UPC-kabel (OM2)
From 9,27 EUR
inakustik Star HDMI 2.1 kabel Ultra HD kabel
Inakustik Star Ultra High Speed HDMI kabel (HDMI 2.1)
From 18,67 EUR
Polk Audio Monitor XT15 bookshelf speaker
Polk Audio Monitor XT15 reol højttaler
From 181,17 EUR
Sony RMF-TX220E remote control
SONY RMF-TX220E fjernbetjening
From 40,16 EUR
Rotel RC-1572MKII stereo preamplifier, black
Rotel RC-1572 MKII Stereo For-forstærker
From 1.275,72 EUR
ProXtend LC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM2)
ProXtend LC til SC duplex fiberoptisk UPC-kabel (OM2)
From 9,27 EUR
See all new products

 
CUSTOMER SERVICE
• About AV-Connection
• Customer references
• Sales conditions
• Return and complaints
INFORMATION
• Ordering
• Shipping / delivery
• Payment
• Price match
• Product features
CURRENT
• Product news
• Special offers
• Black Friday
• Newsletter
SHOPS
• Denmark, Odense
• Denmark, Sønderborg
• Webshop
• Custom installation
Newsletter sign up
Facebook logo   Instagram logo   LinkedIn logo   YouTube logo
E-mærket Trustwave - Trusted Commerce Postnord DHL
VISA logo VISA electron logo Mastercard logo Maestro logo
ALL PRICES ARE INCL. 25% DANISH VAT/TAX
AV-Connection A/S  •  VAT no.: DK27907547  •  Kaervej 71-73  •  6400 Soenderborg  •  Denmark  •  Tel. +45 7442 1078  •  E-mail: info@av-connection.com
© Copyright AV-Connection A/S. All images and texts on the website are copyrighted and any copying without specific permission is prohibited. Copying and photographing of the website with sales in mind is prohibited under sections 1 and 2 of the Copyright Act. Parties who do not comply with this will be required to pay compensation and be prosecuted in accordance with section 38.
arrow_upward shopping_basket