AV-Connection Logo
Home icon Home Return goods Finansing Stores Customer service B2B sales
Login Login
 
English language Dansk sprog Svenska språk
Tel. +45 7442 1078 (weekdays 9-17) TEL. +45 7442 1078 (WEEKDAYS 9-17) Huge selection and low prices HUGE SELECTION AND LOW PRICES Fast delivery at low shipping rates FAST DELIVERY AT LOW SHIPPING RATES 30 days return policy with price guarantee 30 DAYS RETURN POLICY WITH PRICE GUARANTEE  

Brand description - ProXtend

ProXtend ProXtend is an IT accessories brand, developed with and for the end-user. They are made to the wishes and needs of customers because it strives to develop and deliver products accordingly.

ProXtend offers: A-brand quality, competitive prices, extended warranty, and a wide range
   

Manuals and user guides for ProXtend products

Unfortunately, as manufacturers do not make manuals or guides in all languages, we cannot guarantee that a local language manual is included for the item.
- If you are unsure about a manual available in the desired language, just contact us and we will do what we can to help.

ProXtend
ProXtend 2-way USB-A charger (2,4A/15W)
ProXtend 2-way USB-A charger (2,4A/15W)
11,97 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend 2-way USB-C/USB-A charger (3A/30W)
ProXtend 2-way USB-C/USB-A charger (3A/30W)
24,08 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend armored Displayport 1.4 cable
ProXtend armored Displayport 1.4 cable (8K@60Hz)
From  22,73 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend armored Lightning to USB cable
ProXtend armored Lightning to USB cable
25,42 EUR
SaleOverlay
ProXtend
ProXtend armored Lightning to USB cable
ProXtend armored Lightning to USB-C cable
26,77 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend armored Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 cable
ProXtend armored Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 cable
From  20,04 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend Epode Pro USB Headset
ProXtend Epode Wired USB Headset
40,22 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend  HDMI adapter ring with Mini HDMI and USB-C adapter
ProXtend HDMI adapter ring with Mini HDMI and USB-C adapter
174,72 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend  HDMI adapter ring with USB-C adapter
ProXtend HDMI adapter ring with USB-C adapter
134,37 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend Optical network cable, LC-LC OM2
ProXtend LC to LC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM2)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend  LC to LC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)
ProXtend LC to LC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend Optical network cable, LC-SC OM2
ProXtend LC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM2)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend  LC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)
ProXtend LC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiberoptisk UPC kabel (LC-LC)
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-LC)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiberoptisk UPC kabel (LC-SC)
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-SC)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiberoptisk UPC kabel (LC-ST)
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiberoptisk UPC kabel (SC-SC)
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (SC-SC)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend  SC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM2)
ProXtend SC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM2)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend  SC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)
ProXtend SC to SC duplex fibre optic UPC cable (OM4)
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend Sonnet Pro Bluetooth Headset
ProXtend Sonnet Wireless Bluetooth Headset, with Charging St...
57,70 EUR
SaleOverlay
ProXtend
ProXtend USB 3.2 Gen 1 armored USB-C to USB-A cable (USB C - A male)
ProXtend SuperSpeed armored USB-C cable (USB C – USB A)
From  10,63 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend USB 2.0 armored USB-C to Micro-B cable
ProXtend USB 2.0 armored USB-A to Micro-B cable
From  9,28 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend USB-A charger (2,4A/15W)
ProXtend USB-A charger (2,4A/15W)
10,63 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend USB-C charger (3A/20W)
ProXtend USB-C charger (3A/20W)
16,01 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend USB-C charger (3A/30W)
ProXtend USB-C charger (3A/30W)
20,04 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend USB-C to MiniJack adapter
ProXtend USB-C to MiniJack adapter
11,97 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend X501 webcam with microphone (1080p)
ProXtend X501 webcam with microphone (1080p)
33,49 EUR
ProXtend
ProXtend X701 webcam with omnidirectional microphone (4K)
ProXtend X701 webcam with omnidirectional microphone (4K)
94,02 EUR
 
CUSTOMER SERVICE
• About AV-Connection
• Customer references
• Sales conditions
• Return and complaints
INFORMATION
• Shipping / delivery
• Payment
• Price match
• Product features
CURRENT
• Product news
• Sale and Outlet
• Black Friday / Black Week
• Newsletter
SHOPS
• Denmark, Odense
• Denmark, Sønderborg
• Webshop
• Custom installation
Facebook logo   Instagram logo   LinkedIn logo   YouTube logo
E-mærket Trustwave - Trusted Commerce Postnord DHL
VISA logo VISA electron logo Mastercard logo Maestro logo
ALL PRICES ARE INCL. 25% DANISH VAT/TAX
AV-Connection A/S  •  VAT no.: DK27907547  •  Kaervej 71-73  •  6400 Soenderborg  •  Denmark  •  Tel. +45 7442 1078  •  E-mail: info@av-connection.com
© Copyright AV-Connection A/S. All images and texts on the website are copyrighted and any copying without specific permission is prohibited. Copying and photographing of the website with sales in mind is prohibited under sections 1 and 2 of the Copyright Act. Parties who do not comply with this will be required to pay compensation and be prosecuted in accordance with section 38.
arrow_upward shopping_basket