AV-Connection Logo
Home icon Home Return goods Finansing Stores Customer service B2B sales
Login Login
 
English language Dansk sprog Svenska språk
TEL. +45 7442 1078 (WEEKDAYS 9-17) HUGE SELECTION AND LOW PRICES FAST DELIVERY AT LOW SHIPPING RATES 30 DAYS RETURN POLICY WITH PRICE GUARANTEE  
Sale, offers and demo goods by AV-Connection
New products at AV-Connection
REVIEWS
BRANDS
VIDEO CABLES Drilldown arrow icon AUDIO CABLES Drilldown arrow icon ANTENNA Drilldown arrow icon NETWORK Drilldown arrow icon USB CABLE Drilldown arrow icon DATA CABLES Drilldown arrow icon POWER Drilldown arrow icon LINK CABLES Drilldown arrow icon CABLE- AND CONNECTOR ACCESSORIES Drilldown arrow icon CABLE AND CONNECTOR BRANDS Drilldown arrow icon
 

ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST)

ProXtend

LC to ST Fiber optic cables (OM3), low signal loss and high reliability. compatible with standard fiber optic equipment.

 
  
Choose variant for price and delivery
  
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 0.50 meter PX-OM3LCST005: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 0.50 meter
9,27 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 1.00 meter PX-OM3LCST010: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 1.00 meter
10,62 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 1.50 meter PX-OM3LCST015: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 1.50 meter
11,42 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 2.00 meter PX-OM3LCST020: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 2.00 meter
11,96 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 3.00 meter PX-OM3LCST030: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 3.00 meter
12,77 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 4.00 meter PX-OM3LCST040: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 4.00 meter
13,31 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 5.00 meter PX-OM3LCST050: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 5.00 meter
14,65 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 7.00 meter PX-OM3LCST070: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 7.00 meter
15,99 EUR 
ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 10.00 meter PX-OM3LCST100: ProXtend LSZH OM3 fiber optic UPC cable (LC-ST), 10.00 meter
17,34 EUR 

Brand description - ProXtend

ProXtend ProXtend is an IT accessories brand, developed with and for the end-user. They are made to the wishes and needs of customers because it strives to develop and deliver products accordingly.

ProXtend offers: A-brand quality, competitive prices, extended warranty, and a wide range
   

Manuals and user guides for ProXtend products

Unfortunately, as manufacturers do not make manuals or guides in all languages, we cannot guarantee that a local language manual is included for the item.
- If you are unsure about a manual available in the desired language, just contact us and we will do what we can to help.

 
4smarts Apple Atlona AV-advance Cablecon Clicktronic DeLOCK Designerstik D-Link
ifi Audio Inakustik InLine INOGENI Lindy LK Macab Maximum Neutrik
Norlys TV One For All Radial Real Cable Skross Strong SUPRA Televes Triax
Vivolink Wago  
DISPLAY ALL BRANDS AT AV-CONNECTION
CUSTOMER SERVICE
• About AV-Connection
• Customer references
• Sales conditions
• Return and complaints
INFORMATION
• Ordering
• Shipping / delivery
• Payment
• Price match
• Product features
CURRENT
• Product news
• Special offers
• Black Friday / Black Week
• Newsletter
SHOPS
• Denmark, Odense
• Denmark, Sønderborg
• Webshop
• Custom installation
Newsletter sign up
Facebook logo   Instagram logo   LinkedIn logo   YouTube logo
E-mærket Trustwave - Trusted Commerce Postnord DHL
VISA logo VISA electron logo Mastercard logo Maestro logo
ALL PRICES ARE INCL. 25% DANISH VAT/TAX
AV-Connection A/S  •  VAT no.: DK27907547  •  Kaervej 71-73  •  6400 Soenderborg  •  Denmark  •  Tel. +45 7442 1078  •  E-mail: info@av-connection.com
© Copyright AV-Connection A/S. All images and texts on the website are copyrighted and any copying without specific permission is prohibited. Copying and photographing of the website with sales in mind is prohibited under sections 1 and 2 of the Copyright Act. Parties who do not comply with this will be required to pay compensation and be prosecuted in accordance with section 38.
arrow_upward shopping_basket