Fiber optical cable - LC | AV-Connection
AV-Connection
Home Return goods Stores Information
Login
 
English language Dansk sprog
 
TEL. +45 7442 1078 (WEEKDAYS 9-17) FAST DELIVERY AT LOW SHIPPING RATES 30 DAYS RETURN POLICY WITH PRICE GUARANTEE  
Sale, offers and demo goods by AV-Connection
New products at AV-Connection
BRANDS
Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon Drilldown arrow icon
 

Fiber optical cable - LC

Otical network cable, LC-LC OM2

LC fibreoptic data cables, primarily intended for IT infrastructure via the fibre network.


Deltaco LC til SC simplex fiberoptisk kabel (OS1/2)
LC to SC simplex fibre optic cable (OS1/2)
Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable (9/125 µm). - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price 
 
    

Otical network cable, LC-LC OM2
LC to LC duplex fibre optic cable (OM2)
Quality LC to LC fibre network cable in duplex versions and OM2 quality (50/125 & micro). - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price 
 
    

Otical network cable, LC-ST OM2
LC to ST duplex fibre optic cable (OM2)
Quality LC to ST fibre network cable in duplex versions and OM2 quality (50/125 & micro). - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price 
 
    

Otical network cable, LC-SC OM2
LC to SC duplex fibre optic cable (OM2)
Quality LC to SC fibre network cable in duplex versions and OM2 quality (50/125 & micro). - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price 
 
    

LC-SC OM2 duplex
LC to SC duplex fibre optic cable (OM2)
LC to SC high-quality duplex fibre cables. Lengths of up to 50 metres. (50/125 & micro). - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price 
 
    

Lindy LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fiberoptiske kabler
Lindy LC to LC duplex fibre optic cable (OM3)
LC to LC Fibre optic cables(50/125 µm) with ceramic connectors. Low signal loss and high reliability; compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment. - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price 
 
    

Lindy OM4 50/125 Fiberoptiske kabler
Lindy LC to LC duplex fibre optic cable (OM4)
LC to LC Fibre optic cables(50/125 µm) with ceramic connectors. Low signal loss and high reliability; compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment. - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price 
 
    

 
  Apple AV-advance AXAGON Cablecon Clicktronic DeLOCK Inakustik Lindy Neutrik Nordost Opticis  
  Real Cable Skross SUPRA Vivolink  

DISPLAY ALL BRANDS AT AV-CONNECTION

CUSTOMER SERVICE
• About AV-Connection
• Customer references
• Sales conditions
• Return and complaints
INFORMATION
• Ordering
• Shipping / delivery
• Payment
• Price match
• Product features
CURRENT
• Product news
• Special offers
• Newsletter
SHOPS
• Denmark, Odense
• Denmark, Sønderborg
• Webshop
• Custom installation
Newsletter sign up
     
E-mærket Trustwave - Trusted Commerce Postnord DHL
AV-Connection A/S  •  VAT no.: DK27907547  •  Kaervej 71-73  •  6400 Soenderborg  •  Denmark  •  Tel. +45 7442 1078  •  E-mail: info@av-connection.com
© Copyright AV-Connection A/S. All images and texts on the website are copyrighted and any copying without specific permission is prohibited. Copying and photographing of the website with sales in mind is prohibited under sections 1 and 2 of the Copyright Act. Parties who do not comply with this will be required to pay compensation and be prosecuted in accordance with section 38.
arrow_upward