Fiber optical cable - LC | AV-Connection
AV-Connection
Home Return goods Stores Information
Login
 
English language Dansk sprog
 
TEL. +45 7442 1078 (WEEKDAYS 9-17) BUY & TRY ON MANY PRODUCTS FAST DELIVERY AT LOW SHIPPING RATES 30 DAYS RETURN POLICY WITH PRICE GUARANTEE  
Sale, offers and demo goods by AV-Connection
New products at AV-Connection
BRANDS
Video cablesexpand_more Audio cablesexpand_more Data cablesexpand_more Cable- and connector accessoriesexpand_more Power cablesexpand_more Link cablesexpand_more
 

Fiber optical cable - LC


Otical network cable, LC-LC OM2
LC to LC duplex fibre optic cable (OM2)
 - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price... 
 
    

Otical network cable, LC-ST OM2
LC to ST duplex fibre optic cable (OM2)
 - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price... 
 
    

Otical network cable, LC-SC OM2
LC to SC duplex fibre optic cable (OM2)
 - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price... 
 
    

Lindy LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fiberoptiske kabler
Lindy LC-LC OM3 50/125 Fibre optic patch cable (OM3)
OM3 LC to LC Fibre optic cables with ceramic connectors that ensure low signal loss and high reliability; compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment. - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price... 
 
    

Lindy OM4 50/125 Fiberoptiske kabler
Lindy LC-LC OM4 50/125 Fibre optic patch cable (OM4)
OM4 LC to LC Fibre optic cables with ceramic connectors that ensure low signal loss and high reliability; compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment. - SEE MORE
Choose variant for lead time and price... 
 
    

 
  Apple AV-advance Cablecon Clicktronic DeLOCK Inakustik Lindy Nedis Sweex Neutrik Nordost Opticis  
  Real Cable Skross SUPRA Vivolink  

DISPLAY ALL BRANDS AT AV-CONNECTION

CUSTOMER SERVICE
• About AV-Connection
• Customer references
• Sales conditions
• Return and complaints
INFORMATION
• Ordering
• Shipping / delivery
• Payment
• Buy & Try
• Price match
• Product features
CURRENT
• Product news
• Special offers
• Black Friday
• Newsletter
• Company gifts
SHOPS
• Odense
• Sønderborg
• Webshop
• Custom installation
• Rental
Newsletter sign up
     
E-mærket   Trustwave - Trusted Commerce   Post nord
AV-Connection A/S  •  VAT no.: DK27907547  •  Kaervej 71-73  •  6400 Sønderborg  •  Denmark  •  Tel. +45 7442 1078  •  E-mail: info@av-connection.com
© Copyright AV-Connection A/S. All images and texts on the website are copyright protected and copying contents without written authorisation is illegal and will be prosecuted.
arrow_upward